Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.76200.0000-0.0000%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.68090.00000.00%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.58670.00000.00%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.39390.00000.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.11740.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.35000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29890.0000-0.0000%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9840-0.0001-0.0102%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.68590.0000-0.0000%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.31000.00000.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.63860.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.20000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.61000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.86200.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.75920.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.10030.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF329.66000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.20000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.08040.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.84130.00000.0000%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.36330.00000.0000%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.07900.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.1010+0.0010+0.0052%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.24000.00000.0000%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,139.00000.00000.0000%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.2800+0.0100+0.0330%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.18500.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.78030.00000.0000%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.69540.00000.0000%