Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.77-0.00-0.04%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.66-0.00-0.08%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.58330.00000.00%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2989-0.0052-0.10%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1784+0.0004+0.0354%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.687+0.207+0.184%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32693-0.00042-0.03185%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.95893+0.00001+0.00104%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7290-0.0002-0.0292%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.155+0.165+0.20%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6692+0.0004+0.0602%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.762+0.308+0.23%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.515+0.227+0.15%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88781+0.00071+0.08%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.33512+0.00660+0.06%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.12964+0.00050+0.04%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.31+0.08+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.762+0.308+0.23%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8409-0.0058-0.0847%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8224-0.0200-0.2550%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.36378-0.00051-0.03738%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.98+0.24+0.33%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.8556+0.0341+0.1812%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.99-0.04-0.07%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,815.00-25.00-0.17%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.39+0.06+0.19%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1307-0.0043-0.1040%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.3024+0.0222+0.1555%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.424+0.110+0.165%