Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7137-0.0006-0.0906%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6547-0.0007-0.11%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5778-0.0007-0.12%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.03050.00000.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0898+0.0004+0.03%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.5790-0.1750-0.16%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2340+0.0002+0.02%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9692-0.0005-0.05%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6153-0.0024-0.39%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY66.7710-0.3440-0.51%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.5963-0.0013-0.22%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.2920-0.1430-0.12%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.9770-0.1520-0.11%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8827+0.0002+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.9440-0.0083-0.08%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0560-0.0003-0.03%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.2000+0.9000+0.25%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.2920-0.1430-0.12%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.04270.00000.00%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7523+0.0003+0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.4249+0.0017+0.12%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.62000.00000.00%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN24.3146-0.0061-0.02%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.4800-0.0500-0.10%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR16,406.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.7440+0.0340+0.10%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.33500.00000.00%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR18.2364-0.0351-0.19%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.3956-0.0502-0.07%