Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7459-0.0014-0.1880%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6760-0.0027-0.40%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5822+0.0032+0.55%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2062-0.0255-0.49%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1034+0.0027+0.24%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.9380-1.5910-1.45%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2802-0.0090-0.70%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9654-0.0027-0.28%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6523-0.0051-0.78%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY70.3930-1.5980-2.22%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6257-0.0055-0.87%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.0500-1.4660-1.22%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.1790-3.0100-2.13%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8615+0.0080+0.94%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6322+0.0112+0.11%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0647-0.0007-0.07%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF337.6200-0.8900-0.26%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.0500-1.4660-1.22%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9905-0.0132-0.19%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7955+0.0013+0.02%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3929-0.0021-0.15%
USDINR=XUSD/INR72.5330+0.8840+1.23%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.7316+0.2316+1.19%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.1000+0.1500+0.29%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,340.0000+480.0000+3.46%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.4800-0.0330-0.10%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.2130+0.0050+0.12%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.7034+0.2191+1.42%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.9168+0.5806+0.88%