Canada markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7489+0.0017+0.22%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6377+0.0042+0.66%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5723+0.0004+0.07%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2132+0.0071+0.14%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1744-0.0044-0.38%
JPY=XUSD/JPY105.9450+0.0730+0.07%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3075+0.0018+0.14%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9154+0.0035+0.38%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7151-0.0009-0.13%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.7460-0.0600-0.08%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6593-0.0007-0.10%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.3760-0.4740-0.38%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.5060+0.2660+0.19%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8980-0.0051-0.56%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2729-0.0366-0.36%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0746-0.0004-0.03%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF344.4100-1.4700-0.43%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.3760-0.4740-0.38%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9610-0.0060-0.09%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7501-0.0002-0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3733+0.0009+0.07%
USDINR=XUSD/INR74.9100-0.0600-0.08%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.4776+0.0906+0.40%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP49.0600-0.0100-0.02%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,645.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.0920-0.1280-0.41%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1930+0.0080+0.19%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.6949+0.0632+0.36%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB73.3680-0.3077-0.42%