Canada Markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7947-0.0052-0.6517%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.7001-0.0066-0.93%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5857-0.0018-0.31%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0362-0.0346-0.68%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1348+0.0031+0.2724%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.6500-0.4500-0.3944%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3555-0.0045-0.3321%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9117-0.0051-0.5574%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7187-0.0041-0.5620%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY81.6700-0.7710-0.94%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6713-0.0047-0.6981%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9620-0.1180-0.09%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY154.0700-1.0800-0.70%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8370+0.0053+0.64%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4329-0.0024-0.02%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0341-0.0033-0.32%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.0800+2.2300+0.63%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9620-0.1180-0.09%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.3385-0.0064-0.1009%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7863+0.0007+0.0091%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3442-0.0018-0.1337%
USDINR=XUSD/INR74.3880-0.0500-0.0672%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.4760-0.0426-0.2076%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.2500-0.2200-0.4274%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,343.0000-22.0000-0.1532%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.9400+0.1370+0.4176%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1850-0.0060-0.1432%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.0927-0.1260-0.8279%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB77.7400+1.1387+1.4865%