Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.78+0.00+0.24%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6659+0.0008+0.1272%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.59081+0.00117+0.19845%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.18469+0.01001+0.19348%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1750+0.0014+0.1175%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.375-0.213-0.189%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32431+0.00061+0.04635%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99149-0.00188-0.18925%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.758+0.003+0.409%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY85.197+0.187+0.219%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6835+0.0025+0.3622%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0350-0.0950-0.0719%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.81937-0.21300-0.14292%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88722+0.00063+0.07112%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.90596-0.04369-0.43907%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.16495-0.00084-0.07199%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF313.2299+0.8957+0.2868%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0350-0.0950-0.0719%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.6265-0.0034-0.0513%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8121+0.0013+0.0161%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.35409-0.00321-0.23650%
USDINR=XUSD/INR64.7772-0.3168-0.4867%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.779-0.211-1.109%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.56-0.21-0.41%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,532.00-1.00-0.01%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.74-0.07-0.21%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.138-0.010-0.241%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.9742-0.0707-0.5034%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB59.1296-0.2907-0.4892%