Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.80-0.00-0.53%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6418+0.0012+0.1831%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.56812-0.00034-0.06053%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0555-0.0267-0.5260%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2418-0.0089-0.7078%
JPY=XUSD/JPY106.126-0.016-0.015%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.40276-0.00656-0.46572%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.92622+0.00414+0.44899%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7925-0.0020-0.2457%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY84.1068-0.2199-0.2607%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7387-0.0014-0.1847%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.7844-0.9594-0.7228%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.86937-0.71910-0.48072%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88524-0.00216-0.24322%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.8886-0.0221-0.2229%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15016-0.00302-0.26200%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF311.3498+0.1942+0.0624%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.7844-0.9594-0.7228%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.34370.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8208+0.0018+0.0230%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.31069+0.00216+0.16508%
USDINR=XUSD/INR64.239+0.350+0.548%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.514+0.013+0.070%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.20-0.04-0.08%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,555.000.000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.28+0.04+0.13%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.8910.0000.000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR11.6298+0.0131+0.1128%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB56.399-0.071-0.126%