Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7532-0.0012-0.1559%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6850+0.0006+0.09%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.6059+0.0020+0.33%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.3605+0.0194+0.36%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.0995-0.0035-0.3189%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.4730-0.0420-0.0391%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2424-0.0046-0.3653%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9894-0.0014-0.1443%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6774+0.0003+0.0406%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY72.7930-0.0070-0.01%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6287+0.0026+0.4212%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.1340-0.3560-0.30%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.4900-0.7400-0.55%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8848+0.0020+0.23%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6812-0.0039-0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0876-0.0037-0.34%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF335.0800+1.6300+0.49%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY118.1340-0.3560-0.30%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.1167+0.0259+0.3653%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8390+0.0033+0.0421%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3775+0.0006+0.0443%
USDINR=XUSD/INR70.7850-0.2740-0.3856%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.4437-0.0163-0.0838%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.1200+0.0800+0.1537%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,080.0000+30.0000+0.2135%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.4600-0.0100-0.0328%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1770+0.0090+0.2159%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.8609-0.0703-0.4708%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.8818-0.1295-0.2023%