Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.78-0.00-0.05%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6646-0.0015-0.2196%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.59313-0.00123-0.20652%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1919-0.0050-0.0971%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1794+0.0019+0.1651%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.996-1.107-0.979%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32141+0.00200+0.15196%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.988-0.006-0.606%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7576-0.0011-0.1440%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY84.8519-0.9622-1.1213%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6819-0.0033-0.4774%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0863-1.0857-0.8152%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.99213-1.23601-0.82827%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.89252+0.00012+0.01314%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.9528+0.0633+0.6402%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1652-0.0052-0.4415%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF311.5462-0.2400-0.0770%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0863-1.0857-0.8152%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.6244-0.0028-0.0422%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8092+0.0008+0.0102%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.35491-0.00138-0.10175%
USDINR=XUSD/INR65.009-0.280-0.429%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.91-0.14-0.73%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.80+0.10+0.20%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,523.00-15.00-0.11%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.81-0.09-0.27%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.16-0.02-0.36%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.9698-0.1900-1.3418%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB59.081-0.581-0.973%