Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.76+0.00+0.10%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.67+0.00+0.03%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5827+0.0032+0.55%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2578+0.0029+0.06%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1301+0.0001+0.0113%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.93+0.11+0.09%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29643-0.00577-0.44339%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1.00868+0.00194+0.19270%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7221+0.0002+0.0289%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.25+0.09+0.11%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6792+0.0024+0.3532%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.711+0.177+0.14%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.686-0.577-0.39%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87139+0.00450+0.52%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.27081+0.04816+0.47%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.13955+0.00273+0.24%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.35-0.13-0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.711+0.177+0.14%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9488-0.0058-0.0834%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.83265+0.00335+0.04279%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.37988+0.00099+0.07179%
USDINR=XUSD/INR72.304+0.004+0.006%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.4254-0.0623-0.3041%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.08+0.07+0.13%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,785.00-20.00-0.14%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.94+0.01+0.03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1945+0.0025+0.0596%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.3219-0.1279-0.8851%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB67.2795-0.7695-1.1308%