Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7572-0.0006-0.0856%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6862-0.0001-0.01%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.6018+0.0032+0.53%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.3482-0.0210-0.39%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1033-0.0013-0.1214%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.2620-0.0980-0.0904%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2567-0.0074-0.5831%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9963-0.0002-0.0251%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6765-0.0031-0.4600%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY73.2300-0.4000-0.54%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6302-0.0038-0.6050%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.4130-0.1970-0.16%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY136.0110-1.0490-0.77%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8779+0.0053+0.61%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.8601+0.0367+0.34%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0990-0.0013-0.12%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF331.3200-0.1500-0.05%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.4130-0.1970-0.16%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0637-0.0230-0.3245%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8442+0.0018+0.0226%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3691-0.0031-0.2288%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.0400+0.1280+0.1805%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.3135-0.0025-0.0129%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.5300-0.0700-0.1357%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,135.0000+12.0000+0.0850%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.3700-0.0500-0.1644%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.18400.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.8104+0.0101+0.0682%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB64.2916+0.0806+0.1255%