Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.75+0.00+0.36%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.65-0.00-0.06%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5677+0.0014+0.25%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY4.8999+0.0266+0.55%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.166+0.004+0.373%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.855-0.016-0.015%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32647+0.00204+0.15387%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9876-0.0036-0.3662%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7445+0.0066+0.8935%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY81.83+0.79+0.97%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.691+0.004+0.574%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.15+0.62+0.49%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.81+0.29+0.20%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8788+0.0025+0.28%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.32087+0.00336+0.03%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15135+0.00079+0.07%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF324.37-1.61-0.49%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.15+0.62+0.49%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.5026+0.0127+0.1957%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.845-0.001-0.008%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3578-0.0004-0.0280%
USDINR=XUSD/INR67.8917-0.0483-0.0711%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.002-0.304-1.499%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.22-0.06-0.11%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,073.00-23.00-0.16%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.92+0.04+0.12%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.001-0.013-0.324%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.4331-0.1386-1.0212%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB62.925-1.078-1.685%