Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.75440.0000-0.0000%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.68200.00000.00%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.57370.00000.00%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.3061-0.0002-0.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.10660.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.55000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31290.0000-0.0000%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9897-0.0013-0.1342%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.68410.0000-0.0000%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.26000.00000.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6566+0.0000+0.0066%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.06000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.65000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.84160.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.49490.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.09540.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF330.84000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.06000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.03470.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8280-0.0012-0.0153%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.36040.00000.0000%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.26700.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.3000+0.0115+0.0596%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.80000.00000.0000%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,035.0000+2.0000+0.0143%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.3400+0.0300+0.0990%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.15800.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.6168-0.0131-0.0895%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.6500-0.0293-0.0460%