Canada markets close in 5 hours 3 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7680-0.0013-0.17%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6450-0.0002-0.03%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5754+0.0013+0.23%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0500-0.0089-0.18%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1906-0.0013-0.11%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.2880-0.1520-0.15%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3338-0.0045-0.33%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9072-0.0009-0.10%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7363-0.0001-0.02%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY76.7600-0.1270-0.17%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7001-0.0006-0.09%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.1320-0.3120-0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.0500-0.7030-0.50%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8925+0.0024+0.27%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1615+0.0423+0.42%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0797-0.0023-0.22%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF360.4400-0.3900-0.11%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.1320-0.3120-0.25%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.5741-0.0024-0.04%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7507+0.0002+0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3386-0.0013-0.10%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.7920+0.0240+0.03%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.0371+0.0901+0.45%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.0970+0.0670+0.14%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,125.0000-40.0000-0.28%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.2800-0.0100-0.03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0650-0.0200-0.49%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.2258+0.1015+0.67%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.6380+0.2130+0.28%