Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7656+0.0001+0.0077%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6901+0.0001+0.01%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5885+0.0006+0.10%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2539+0.0045+0.09%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1089-0.0002-0.0222%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.1880+0.0380+0.0345%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2993-0.0021-0.1624%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9690+0.0013+0.1312%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6865-0.0010-0.1442%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.6120-0.0880-0.12%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6605-0.0010-0.1453%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.1400-0.0200-0.02%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY143.1570-0.1430-0.10%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8532+0.0008+0.09%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.5569+0.0012+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0742+0.0014+0.13%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF336.2900+0.3400+0.10%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.1400-0.0200-0.02%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8659+0.0071+0.1035%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7694+0.0028+0.0364%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3478+0.0006+0.0445%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.1100+0.0350+0.0492%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.6570+0.0030+0.0161%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.9500+0.0400+0.0786%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,633.0000-11.0000-0.0806%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.3500-0.0200-0.0659%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0580+0.0080+0.1975%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.5285+0.0768+0.5314%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB61.5668+0.0118+0.0192%