Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7568+0.0003+0.0386%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6840-0.0002-0.03%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5835-0.0022-0.38%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.3067+0.0064+0.12%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1062+0.0004+0.0332%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.0470+0.1770+0.1626%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2959+0.0059+0.4600%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9911+0.0011+0.1152%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6811-0.0009-0.1294%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.2620+0.0420+0.06%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6406+0.0002+0.0384%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.5910+0.2810+0.23%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY141.3110+0.8310+0.59%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8532-0.0032-0.37%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6620-0.0013-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0960+0.0023+0.21%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF334.8800+0.5100+0.15%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY120.5910+0.2810+0.23%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0158+0.0084+0.1199%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8285+0.0043+0.0548%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3602+0.0001+0.0103%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.8100+0.1710+0.2387%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.2364+0.0614+0.3202%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.6900+0.1300+0.2571%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,076.0000+8.0000+0.0569%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.2300-0.0200-0.0661%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1550+0.0035+0.0843%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.7616+0.0616+0.4190%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.8523+0.0903+0.1416%