Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.75380.0000-0.0000%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.67930.00000.00%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.61980.00000.00%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.30660.00000.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.10980.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY106.36000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.21450.0000-0.0000%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.97790.00000.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.67830.0000-0.0000%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY72.13000.00000.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.64320.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.97000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY129.23000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.91280.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.72060.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.08450.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF324.16000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY117.97000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.04120.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.84330.00000.0000%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.38380.00000.0000%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.14900.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.64900.00000.0000%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.30000.00000.0000%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,230.00000.00000.0000%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.90000.00000.0000%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.17600.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.29440.00000.0000%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.49380.00000.0000%