Canada markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7952-0.0009-0.11%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6683+0.0006+0.09%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5785-0.0001-0.02%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2064-0.0019-0.04%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1898-0.0020-0.17%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.6720+0.2960+0.27%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3731-0.0011-0.08%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9241+0.0024+0.26%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7606-0.0021-0.28%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.4040+0.0390+0.05%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7012-0.0021-0.29%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4460+0.1750+0.13%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.6130+0.3130+0.21%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8661-0.0006-0.07%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2143+0.0081+0.08%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0991+0.0004+0.03%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF356.8600-0.0700-0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4460+0.1750+0.13%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.5479-0.0003-0.00%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7741+0.0001+0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3422+0.0019+0.14%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.0490+0.0690+0.09%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.1530+0.0213+0.11%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.5320-0.0320-0.07%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,628.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.5110+0.0310+0.10%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1320+0.0010+0.02%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.5754+0.0004+0.00%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB77.3239+0.0959+0.12%