Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7271+0.0005+0.0625%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6536-0.0002-0.03%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5870-0.0007-0.12%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1767-0.0063-0.12%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1123+0.0012+0.11%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.8520+0.0690+0.06%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2376+0.0024+0.19%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9604-0.0006-0.07%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6683+0.0013+0.19%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY72.0100+0.1410+0.20%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6219+0.0009+0.14%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.9360+0.2160+0.18%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.4250+0.3000+0.23%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8988-0.0003-0.03%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4723+0.0094+0.09%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0681+0.0005+0.05%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF346.5500+0.0400+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.9360+0.2160+0.18%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.1348+0.0008+0.01%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7526+0.0016+0.02%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.4099-0.0012-0.09%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.61100.00000.00%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.1306-0.0373-0.17%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.5100+0.0500+0.10%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,732.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.79000.00000.00%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.3420-0.0030-0.07%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.5689+0.0199+0.11%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB69.9870-0.1836-0.26%