Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7554+0.0015+0.2002%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6621+0.0014+0.21%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5867+0.0014+0.24%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1005+0.0041+0.08%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1406-0.0001-0.0114%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.8830+0.2300+0.2117%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2863-0.0005-0.0386%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9901+0.0022+0.2196%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7189-0.0014-0.1941%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY78.2100-0.0180-0.02%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6789-0.0028-0.4074%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.1290+0.2200+0.18%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.0370+0.2340+0.17%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8863+0.0002+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2489+0.0147+0.14%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1288+0.0021+0.19%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF321.4000-1.3900-0.43%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.1290+0.2200+0.18%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7531-0.0064-0.0947%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8423-0.0003-0.0040%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3543-0.0016-0.1180%
USDINR=XUSD/INR70.9680-0.1310-0.1842%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.9760-0.0295-0.1552%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.1600+0.1400+0.2691%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,115.0000+35.0000+0.2486%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.6800-0.2000-0.6273%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1080+0.0060+0.1463%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.6893-0.0405-0.2950%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.3661-0.6519-0.9727%