Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.79-0.01-1.09%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6720-0.0040-0.5979%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.6008-0.0082-1.3502%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2431-0.0550-1.0377%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.18-0.01-0.50%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.48+0.92+0.82%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32+0.00+0.26%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.98+0.01+0.84%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.01-0.68%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88.8081+0.1177+0.1327%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70-0.01-0.84%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7722+0.4267+0.3200%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.6216+1.6060+1.0850%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8941-0.0068-0.7568%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6199-0.0110-0.1147%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1600+0.0039+0.3369%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.7685+0.3049+0.0992%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.7722+0.4267+0.3200%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.62+0.00+0.05%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.80+0.00+0.01%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.36+0.00+0.27%
USDINR=XUSD/INR65.04+0.05+0.07%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.99+0.18+0.93%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.49-0.01-0.02%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,515.00-6.00-0.04%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33.16+0.06+0.18%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.22+0.00+0.05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.63+0.13+0.99%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB57.39+0.13+0.23%