Canada markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7849-0.0090-1.13%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6497-0.0015-0.23%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5629-0.0030-0.53%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0805-0.0422-0.82%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2088-0.0099-0.81%
JPY=XUSD/JPY106.5500+0.3200+0.30%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3922-0.0091-0.65%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9085+0.0044+0.49%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7708-0.0171-2.17%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.1130-1.5660-1.87%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7236-0.0138-1.87%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.6540-0.7500-0.58%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.4310-0.4070-0.27%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8667-0.0026-0.30%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1776+0.0971+0.96%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0965-0.0048-0.43%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF361.9600+0.0500+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.6540-0.7500-0.58%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.4730+0.0182+0.28%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7564+0.0028+0.04%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3311+0.0062+0.47%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.9170+1.1760+1.62%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.8470-0.0127-0.06%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.7300-0.2200-0.45%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,225.0000+125.0000+0.89%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.4600+0.3160+1.05%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0520+0.0140+0.35%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.0984+0.0921+0.61%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.7630+0.3085+0.41%