Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.76+0.01+0.91%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.65+0.00+0.25%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5786-0.0001-0.02%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.146+0.042+0.83%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1733+0.0082+0.7040%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.416-1.000-0.890%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31230+0.01083+0.83200%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99187-0.00709-0.70974%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7427+0.0066+0.8987%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.72-0.01-0.01%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.681+0.006+0.899%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY146.33+0.02+0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8924-0.0021-0.24%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.376-0.001-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.163-0.000-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF325.05-1.10-0.34%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7658-0.0042-0.0620%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8482-0.0010-0.0130%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3615-0.0084-0.6154%
USDINR=XUSD/INR68.7553-0.2537-0.3676%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.018-0.033-0.174%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.30-0.29-0.54%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,475.00+5.00+0.03%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33.31-0.13-0.39%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.06-0.00-0.05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.3899-0.1473-1.0881%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.4643-0.1437-0.2259%