Canada Markets open in 9 hrs 3 mins

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7471-0.0010-0.1397%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6362-0.0047-0.73%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5803-0.0017-0.29%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0897-0.0045-0.09%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1741+0.0073+0.6223%
JPY=XUSD/JPY105.6770+0.1580+0.1497%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2864+0.0023+0.1762%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9194-0.0052-0.5581%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7133+0.0058+0.8132%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.3480+0.7430+1.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6592+0.0038+0.5735%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.0460+0.9850+0.80%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.9350+0.4750+0.35%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9125+0.0043+0.47%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.5264-0.0145-0.14%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0787+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF365.0900-0.5000-0.14%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.0460+0.9850+0.80%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.8150+0.0032+0.0470%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7498+0.0000+0.0004%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3687-0.0038-0.2754%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.7780+0.0180+0.0244%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.4090+0.0042+0.0188%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.3800-0.0600-0.1239%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,916.0000-39.0000-0.2608%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.6150-0.0350-0.1106%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1550-0.0180-0.4313%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR16.9295-0.1201-0.7047%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB78.8870-0.2693-0.3402%