Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7417-0.0005-0.0705%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.66340.00000.00%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5855-0.0001-0.02%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1272+0.0001+0.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1184-0.0004-0.0336%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.7000+0.0860+0.0785%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2659-0.0004-0.0354%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1.0040+0.0008+0.0748%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6886-0.0016-0.2341%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.5230-0.1240-0.16%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6516-0.0007-0.1108%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6290+0.0430+0.04%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.8550+0.1260+0.09%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8831-0.0000-0.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.7539+0.0038+0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1223+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF326.2400+0.3100+0.10%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6290+0.0430+0.04%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9086-0.0018-0.0260%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8466-0.0019-0.0242%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3803+0.0016+0.1161%
USDINR=XUSD/INR69.66000.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.0432+0.0012+0.0063%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.4400+0.0200+0.0382%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,435.0000-20.0000-0.1384%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.8700-0.0200-0.0627%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1900-0.0010-0.0239%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4827+0.0166+0.1148%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB64.8201-0.0439-0.0677%