Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.74580.0000-0.0000%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.65950.00000.00%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.56370.00000.00%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.00790.00000.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.13060.0000-0.0000%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.91000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32170.0000-0.0000%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99300.00000.0000%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.70890.0000-0.0000%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY77.88000.00000.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.68800.0000-0.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.22000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY145.26000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8552+0.0004+0.05%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4784-0.0008-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.12240.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF316.40000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.22000.00000.00%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.71610.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.84720.00000.0000%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.35220.00000.0000%
USDINR=XUSD/INR69.16000.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.08500.00000.0000%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.65000.00000.0000%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,160.00000.00000.0000%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.73000.00000.0000%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.06200.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.49000.00000.0000%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB64.59600.00000.0000%