Canada Markets open in 3 hrs 1 min

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7734-0.0008-0.1029%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6377-0.0010-0.16%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5751-0.0032-0.55%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.0680-0.0110-0.22%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2129+0.0013+0.1092%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.2750-0.1490-0.1427%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3437+0.0061+0.4582%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.8924-0.0022-0.2470%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7424+0.0007+0.0935%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY77.4040-0.0270-0.03%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7073-0.0003-0.0354%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.4360-0.0410-0.03%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY140.0700+0.4410+0.32%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9025-0.0031-0.34%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2761+0.0210+0.20%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0822-0.0014-0.13%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.0600-0.9500-0.26%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.4360-0.0410-0.03%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.5516-0.0106-0.1615%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7514-0.0001-0.0017%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3365-0.0014-0.1076%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.8850+0.1650+0.2238%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.9870+0.0159+0.0796%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.0060-0.0340-0.0708%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,177.1641+17.1641+0.1212%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.1600-0.0600-0.1985%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0730-0.0020-0.0491%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.3264+0.0516+0.3380%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.0500-0.0538-0.0716%