Canada markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.8002-0.0000-0.00%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6640-0.0005-0.08%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5733-0.0006-0.10%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1889-0.0041-0.08%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2048+0.0009+0.07%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.9900-0.0530-0.05%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3944+0.0012+0.09%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9158-0.0006-0.07%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7760+0.0005+0.06%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.7900+0.0300+0.04%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7211+0.0002+0.03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.0400-0.0130-0.01%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.5770+0.0880+0.06%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8638-0.0001-0.01%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1150+0.0038+0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1031+0.0001+0.01%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF362.0200-0.1300-0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.0400-0.0130-0.01%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.4854-0.0054-0.08%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7617-0.0019-0.02%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3273-0.0009-0.07%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.4280+0.0080+0.01%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.8900+0.0229+0.12%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.3860-0.0320-0.07%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,545.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.3260+0.1940+0.62%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1090-0.0100-0.24%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.2362-0.0029-0.02%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB76.6525+0.0819+0.11%