Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7553+0.0031+0.4071%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6683+0.0026+0.39%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5852-0.0021-0.36%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1110+0.0179+0.35%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1297-0.0001-0.0113%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.5350+0.0290+0.0262%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2897+0.0100+0.7777%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1.0046-0.0002-0.0219%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7145+0.0041+0.5716%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY78.8900+0.3840+0.49%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6868+0.0031+0.4464%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.7600-0.0530-0.04%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.4200+1.0250+0.72%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8760-0.0065-0.73%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4770-0.0180-0.17%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1350+0.0001+0.01%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF317.7300-0.6000-0.19%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.7600-0.0530-0.04%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7679-0.0031-0.0458%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8465-0.0009-0.0115%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3565-0.0011-0.0825%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.3190+0.3020+0.4253%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19.2340-0.0160-0.0831%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.3000-0.0700-0.1337%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,140.0000+55.0000+0.3905%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.2500-0.0400-0.1278%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0830+0.0090+0.2209%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.0698-0.0655-0.4634%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.2735-0.3735-0.5604%