Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.76-0.00-0.02%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.67+0.00+0.01%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5808+0.0013+0.22%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.2487-0.0062-0.12%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1285-0.0014-0.1241%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.896+0.072+0.063%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.29917-0.00303-0.23256%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1.00734+0.00060+0.05960%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.722-0.000-0.058%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.167+0.009+0.01%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6781+0.0013+0.1967%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.514-0.020-0.02%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.953-0.310-0.21%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.86853+0.00164+0.19%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.21766-0.00499-0.05%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.13663-0.00019-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.01+0.53+0.16%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.514-0.020-0.02%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.9495-0.0051-0.0733%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8323+0.0030+0.0383%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.38076+0.00187+0.13561%
USDINR=XUSD/INR72.1325-0.1675-0.2317%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.5171+0.0294+0.1435%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.02+0.01+0.02%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,750.00-55.00-0.37%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.85-0.08-0.24%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.193+0.001+0.024%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4404-0.0094-0.0650%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB68.1298+0.0808+0.1187%