Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.78-0.00-0.19%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6412+0.0011+0.1671%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.55811-0.00080-0.14225%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY4.9249-0.0003-0.0070%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2123-0.0043-0.3516%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.255-0.127-0.116%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39317-0.00027-0.01951%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.98806+0.00480+0.48817%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7563-0.0005-0.0681%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.6312-0.1524-0.1841%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7077+0.0007+0.0920%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.4464-0.6218-0.4673%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.21025-0.20667-0.13559%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.87015-0.00290-0.33211%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.49651+0.08201+0.78744%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.19779+0.00161+0.13491%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF312.8864-0.0332-0.0106%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.4464-0.6218-0.4673%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.3339+0.0098+0.1550%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.84579+0.00079+0.01007%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.32646-0.00188-0.14153%
USDINR=XUSD/INR66.9090.0000.000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.8465+0.0132+0.0701%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51.97-0.26-0.50%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,883.00-32.00-0.23%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.612+0.112+0.356%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.915+0.005+0.128%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.4299-0.0078-0.0627%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB62.722+0.289+0.462%