Currencies
SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.79-0.01-0.64%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6411-0.0004-0.0652%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.56556-0.00329-0.57828%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.01927-0.03266-0.64643%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2341-0.0072-0.5800%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.276+0.682+0.640%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.39901-0.00096-0.06855%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.93602+0.00732+0.78820%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7883-0.0036-0.4572%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY84.5692+0.1517+0.1797%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7345-0.0032-0.4333%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3905+0.0742+0.0561%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.08044+0.85182+0.57082%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88213-0.00454-0.51182%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.9843+0.0730+0.7367%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15515+0.00235+0.20360%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF311.7364+0.9246+0.2975%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.3905+0.0742+0.0561%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.34370.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.82412+0.00267+0.03413%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.31877+0.00620+0.47236%
USDINR=XUSD/INR64.769+0.219+0.339%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.7216+0.1920+1.0362%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP52.21-0.08-0.15%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,610.00+54.00+0.40%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.47+0.14+0.45%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.902+0.013+0.334%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR11.7325+0.0736+0.6313%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB56.4153+0.0173+0.0307%