Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7355+0.0004+0.06%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6517+0.0001+0.02%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5858+0.0006+0.10%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1576+0.0032+0.06%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1285+0.0006+0.06%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.5500+0.0250+0.02%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2542-0.0006-0.05%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9415-0.0006-0.06%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6944-0.0003-0.04%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.6710-0.0010-0.00%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6548-0.0001-0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.3340+0.1110+0.09%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.9190-0.0240-0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8992+0.0010+0.11%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4289-0.0009-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0621-0.0003-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF355.4200+1.3000+0.37%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.3340+0.1110+0.09%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0136-0.0003-0.00%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7498-0.0002-0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3952+0.0001+0.01%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.0000+0.1970+0.26%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.7395-0.0625-0.27%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP49.5090-0.0210-0.04%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,434.5000+69.5000+0.48%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.2130-0.0070-0.02%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.2710-0.0020-0.05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.0293-0.1232-0.72%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB71.1460-0.0660-0.09%