Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
CADUSD=XCAD/USD0.7387+0.0037+0.50%
CADEUR=XCAD/EUR0.6519+0.0003+0.05%
CADGBP=XCAD/GBP0.5861+0.0009+0.15%
CADCNY=XCAD/CNY5.1715+0.0171+0.33%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1331+0.0052+0.46%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.4800-0.0450-0.04%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2596+0.0047+0.38%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9380-0.0041-0.44%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6967+0.0021+0.30%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.8930+0.2210+0.30%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6569+0.0020+0.31%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.7700+0.5470+0.45%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.4090+0.4660+0.35%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8993+0.0011+0.12%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4091-0.0206-0.20%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0625+0.0002+0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF354.8400+0.7200+0.20%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY121.7700+0.5470+0.45%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0000-0.0139-0.20%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7498-0.0002-0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3928-0.0023-0.16%
USDINR=XUSD/INR74.9220+0.1190+0.16%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.7983-0.0037-0.02%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP49.4950-0.0350-0.07%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,365.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.1880-0.0320-0.10%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.2680-0.0050-0.12%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.0131-0.1394-0.81%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB71.3170+0.1050+0.15%