All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-70 of 70 results
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc0.000.00%7.677.677.671.77%1.85%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.677.667.661.89%1.83%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.687.677.671.87%2.12%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R10.000.00%5.645.635.632.19%1.93%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A0.000.00%5.655.645.642.14%1.82%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R20.000.00%5.655.645.642.12%1.76%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I0.000.00%6.536.536.561.58%0.49%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.536.536.561.54%0.41%
AGDRXAB High Income R0.000.00%8.318.358.460.21%-1.81%
AGDZXAB High Income Z0.000.00%8.328.378.480.40%-1.32%
AGDAXAB High Income A0.000.00%8.318.358.470.31%-1.55%
AGDBXAB High Income B-0.01-0.12%8.398.438.540.23%-2.04%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P0.000.00%7.587.567.581.93%0.68%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield R0.000.00%5.435.435.412.22%2.15%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R60.000.00%7.517.497.512.08%1.01%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A0.000.00%7.477.457.472.14%0.93%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R50.000.00%7.507.487.502.19%0.95%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.517.507.522.06%0.62%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield R60.000.00%5.435.435.422.59%2.80%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield B-0.01-0.18%5.435.425.412.37%2.22%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield A0.000.00%5.435.435.422.49%2.54%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A0.000.00%7.287.297.301.79%0.75%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-60.000.00%7.237.247.251.90%1.16%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.367.377.381.58%0.39%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities0.000.00%9.489.469.451.91%1.63%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield I0.000.00%11.9811.9611.981.97%1.53%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Investor+0.01+0.10%9.859.849.831.97%3.17%
MHIHXMFS High Income R30.000.00%3.353.343.342.13%0.52%
MHIIXMFS High Income I+0.01+0.30%3.343.343.341.89%0.68%
EMHCXMFS High Income 529C0.000.00%3.363.353.351.93%0.28%
INCBXTransamerica High Yield Bond B+0.01+0.11%9.059.049.051.55%0.80%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I+0.01+0.11%9.109.099.101.76%1.54%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R6+0.01+0.11%9.139.129.131.90%1.73%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C+0.01+0.11%9.008.999.001.62%1.06%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps A+0.02+0.21%9.509.539.561.49%1.91%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps C+0.01+0.10%9.549.569.591.18%1.36%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps Instl+0.01+0.11%9.509.529.551.45%2.06%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Instl0.000.00%9.819.799.792.25%1.85%
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond B0.000.00%7.397.387.371.98%0.76%
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond A-0.01-0.13%7.417.407.392.05%1.18%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond R6-0.01-0.13%7.417.407.392.12%1.36%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Port S20.000.00%9.729.699.692.16%1.29%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Port A0.000.00%9.709.689.682.11%1.15%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income R6+0.01+0.15%6.746.736.712.27%1.70%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Adm+0.01+0.11%9.149.098.972.24%1.90%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Svc+0.01+0.11%9.299.249.112.21%1.98%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield A+0.01+0.11%9.119.078.952.13%1.79%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield R4+0.01+0.11%9.028.988.852.16%1.70%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield I+0.01+0.11%9.249.209.062.33%2.10%
PHYCXPACE High Yield C+0.01+0.10%9.799.789.821.11%0.62%
PHIAXPACE High Yield A+0.01+0.10%9.809.799.831.17%0.89%
PHYPXPACE High Yield P+0.01+0.10%9.829.819.851.23%1.05%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS IA+0.01+0.13%7.858.068.132.10%1.35%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS IB0.000.00%7.727.917.992.10%1.21%
JIHLXJHFunds 2 US High Yield Bond 1+0.01+0.09%11.2611.1911.161.84%1.60%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opps C+0.01+0.11%9.329.329.340.64%1.46%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield IS0.000.00%9.929.919.922.13%2.86%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield A0.000.00%9.919.909.912.03%2.53%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield C0.000.00%9.909.899.901.85%2.11%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield I-0.01-0.10%9.939.919.922.12%2.84%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield L0.000.00%9.919.909.911.96%2.48%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond S+0.01+0.07%10.0310.069.992.29%2.05%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond I+0.00+0.03%8.728.758.702.35%2.26%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Instl+0.01+0.13%7.767.777.791.59%0.55%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond N+0.01+0.13%7.767.777.791.46%0.21%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Svc0.000.00%7.767.767.791.53%0.37%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities A0.000.00%11.7011.7011.721.65%1.35%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy0.000000000.00%13.0000000012.9812.962.19%1.76%
FQAFXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds L-0.01-0.10%9.979.969.961.72%1.35%
FQAGXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds N-0.01-0.10%9.979.969.961.66%1.18%