All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-68 of 68 results
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
SymbolNameChange% ChangePrice (Intraday)50 Day Average200 Day Average3-Mo ReturnYTD Return52 Week Range
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Service Shares0.000.00%7.687.687.631.87%12.05%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Investor A Shares0.000.00%7.677.687.621.86%12.16%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Class K0.000.00%7.687.687.631.96%12.36%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class R10.000.00%5.625.625.611.28%9.96%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class A0.000.00%5.635.635.611.42%10.01%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class R20.000.00%5.635.635.621.39%9.94%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield Fund I Class0.000.00%6.606.616.571.84%12.18%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield Fund+0.01+0.15%6.606.616.571.81%12.09%
AGDRXAB High Income Fund Class R0.000.00%8.198.208.181.02%9.95%
AGDZXAB High Income Fund Class Z+0.01+0.12%8.208.218.201.33%10.68%
AGDAXAB High Income Fund Class A+0.01+0.12%8.198.208.191.13%10.28%
AGDBXAB High Income Fund Class B0.000.00%8.278.278.261.04%9.67%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class P0.000.00%7.497.517.510.23%11.71%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class R0.000.00%5.475.495.471.44%12.21%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R60.000.00%7.427.447.440.36%12.23%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class A0.000.00%7.387.407.400.28%11.87%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R50.000.00%7.417.437.430.33%12.01%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R30.000.00%7.437.447.450.21%11.58%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class R60.000.00%5.475.505.471.61%12.78%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class B+0.01+0.18%5.465.495.461.39%12.05%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class A0.000.00%5.475.495.471.51%12.44%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class A0.000.00%7.177.197.180.92%10.84%
PHYFXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class R-60.000.00%7.117.137.121.18%11.26%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class C0.000.00%7.257.277.260.72%10.26%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund0.000.00%9.469.479.451.29%11.69%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield Fund Class I0.000.00%11.3911.4311.59-0.65%7.12%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Fund Investor Shares+0.01+0.10%9.579.639.631.65%10.65%
MHIHXMFS High Income Fund Class R30.00000.00%3.41003.413.381.77%11.55%
EMHCXMFS High Income Fund Class 529C0.00000.00%3.42003.423.391.57%10.86%
MHIIXMFS High Income Fund Class I0.00000.00%3.41003.403.381.54%11.43%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I0.000.00%9.089.089.051.41%10.60%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R60.000.00%9.129.129.081.55%10.93%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C0.000.00%8.998.998.951.27%9.97%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund A Class0.000.00%9.459.449.450.87%9.73%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund C Class0.000.00%9.529.519.520.57%8.96%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund Institutional Class0.000.00%9.489.479.480.94%9.95%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Fund Institutional Class0.000.00%9.799.809.781.41%11.51%
FHBBXFederated High-Income Bond Fund Class B Shares0.000.00%7.407.417.391.02%10.54%
FHIIXFederated High-Income Bond Fund Class A Shares0.000.00%7.427.437.411.22%11.19%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond Fund Class R6 Shares+0.01+0.13%7.417.437.411.28%11.57%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Portfolio Class S20.000.00%9.869.859.791.50%12.19%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Portfolio Class A+0.01+0.10%9.849.849.781.45%12.15%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income Fund - Class R60.000.00%6.876.866.781.98%13.14%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Administrative Class0.000.00%9.099.088.951.68%11.11%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Service Class+0.01+0.11%9.249.239.101.65%11.18%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class A+0.01+0.11%9.069.058.931.57%10.88%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class R4+0.01+0.11%8.968.958.831.59%11.01%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class I0.000.00%9.209.199.051.77%11.37%
PHIAXPACE High Yield Investments Class A0.000.00%9.699.699.690.93%9.45%
PHYPXPACE High Yield Investments Class P0.000.00%9.709.709.700.99%9.52%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS Fund Class IA0.000.00%7.847.818.051.68%11.91%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS Fund Class IB0.000.00%7.707.677.901.55%11.67%
JIHLXJohn Hancock Funds II U.S. High Yield Bond Fund Class 10.000.00%11.1211.1611.131.18%10.05%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opportunities Fund Class C+0.01+0.11%8.808.858.920.58%6.00%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class IS0.000.00%9.759.749.741.35%10.79%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class A+0.01+0.10%9.739.729.721.16%10.42%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class C+0.01+0.10%9.729.719.720.95%9.88%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class I0.000.00%9.759.749.741.34%10.77%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class L+0.01+0.10%9.739.739.731.09%10.23%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond Series Class S-0.01-0.10%10.0110.0310.081.31%10.10%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond Series Class I0.000.00%8.598.628.691.49%10.36%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale High Yield Bond Fund Class Institutional+0.00+0.06%7.857.847.811.20%11.45%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale High Yield Bond Fund Class N+0.01+0.07%7.857.857.811.22%11.20%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale High Yield Bond Fund Class Servicing+0.00+0.01%7.857.847.801.28%11.40%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund Class A-0.01-0.09%11.6311.6711.660.96%10.48%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy Portfolio0.000.00%13.0213.0313.001.43%11.92%
FQAFXFidelity Rutland Square Trust II - Strategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund of Funds+0.01+0.10%9.609.619.61N/AN/A
FQAGXFidelity Rutland Square Trust II - Strategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund of Funds+0.01+0.10%9.599.609.60N/AN/A