All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-74 of 74 results
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
SymbolNameChange% ChangePrice (Intraday)50 Day Average200 Day Average3-Mo ReturnYTD Return52 Week Range
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc0.000.00%7.667.677.75-0.91%-0.09%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.667.677.74-0.92%-0.10%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.667.687.75-0.82%0.04%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R10.000.00%5.625.645.71-0.67%-0.02%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A0.000.00%5.625.655.71-0.71%-0.25%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R20.000.00%5.625.655.71-0.73%-0.28%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I0.000.00%6.556.606.69-1.12%-0.67%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.556.606.69-1.15%-0.71%
AGDRXAB High Income R-0.01-0.12%8.468.568.71-1.90%-1.10%
AGDZXAB High Income Z0.000.00%8.478.578.73-1.72%-0.74%
AGDAXAB High Income A0.000.00%8.468.568.72-1.91%-0.97%
AGDBXAB High Income B-0.01-0.12%8.548.648.79-2.08%-1.21%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P0.000.00%7.567.617.72-1.60%-1.03%
JDYRXPrudential High-Yield R-0.01-0.19%5.395.415.48-0.82%-0.18%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R60.000.00%7.497.547.65-1.50%-0.89%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A+0.01+0.13%7.457.507.62-1.59%-1.00%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R5+0.01+0.13%7.487.537.65-1.52%-1.04%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.507.547.66-1.64%-1.07%
PHYQXPrudential High-Yield Q0.000.00%5.395.425.48-0.84%0.04%
PBHYXPrudential High-Yield B0.000.00%5.385.415.47-1.04%-0.24%
PBHAXPrudential High-Yield A0.000.00%5.395.415.48-0.75%-0.09%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A-0.01-0.14%7.297.317.42-1.63%-1.09%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-6-0.01-0.14%7.247.267.37-1.41%-0.83%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.367.397.50-1.66%-1.17%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities0.000.00%9.439.459.56-1.40%-0.55%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield I0.000.00%11.9512.0112.14-0.79%-0.14%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Investor+0.01+0.10%9.809.839.92-0.41%0.77%
WCHIXWaddell & Reed High-Income C0.000.00%6.696.696.711.48%1.33%
WYHIXWaddell & Reed Advisor High Income Fund0.000.00%6.696.696.711.75%1.43%
WBHIXWaddell & Reed High-Income B0.000.00%6.696.696.71N/AN/A
UNHIXWaddell & Reed High-Income A0.000.00%6.696.696.711.69%1.41%
MHIHXMFS High Income R30.000.00%3.333.353.40-1.47%-1.37%
MHIIXMFS High Income I0.000.00%3.323.353.39-1.41%-1.01%
EMHCXMFS High Income 529C-0.01-0.30%3.343.363.40-1.66%-1.34%
INCBXTransamerica High Yield Bond B0.000.00%9.049.079.17-1.03%-0.57%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I0.000.00%9.099.129.22-0.94%-0.25%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R60.000.00%9.129.159.25-0.80%-0.10%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C0.000.00%8.999.029.12-1.10%-0.50%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps A0.000.00%9.579.599.66-0.40%0.46%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps C0.000.00%9.609.629.69-0.57%0.31%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps Instl0.000.00%9.569.589.65-0.33%0.65%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Instl-0.01-0.10%9.779.819.91-0.82%-0.17%
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond B0.000.00%7.357.387.49-1.48%-1.03%
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond A0.000.00%7.367.407.50-1.14%-0.76%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond R60.000.00%7.367.407.50-1.21%-0.80%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Port S20.000.00%9.659.719.84-1.32%-0.71%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Port A-0.01-0.10%9.649.709.83-1.27%-0.78%
SGHRXDeutsche Global High Income R60.000.00%6.696.726.79-1.10%-0.55%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Adm+0.01+0.11%8.898.909.05-1.11%-0.56%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Svc0.000.00%9.049.049.19-0.99%-0.44%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield A0.000.00%8.888.899.03-1.11%-0.56%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield R4+0.01+0.11%8.788.798.94-1.13%-0.68%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield I0.000.00%8.998.999.14-0.99%-0.55%
PHYCXPACE High Yield C0.000.00%9.849.869.96-0.75%-0.17%
PHIAXPACE High Yield A0.000.00%9.859.879.97-0.62%0.00%
PHYPXPACE High Yield P0.000.00%9.879.899.99-0.66%0.08%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS IA0.000.00%8.158.158.16-1.45%-0.73%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS IB0.000.00%8.018.008.02-1.48%-0.74%
JIHLXJHFunds 2 US High Yield Bond 1+0.01+0.09%11.1411.1311.28-0.77%-0.33%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opps C0.000.00%9.359.379.420.02%0.76%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield IS0.000.00%9.919.9410.02-0.31%0.68%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield A-0.01-0.10%9.909.9210.01-0.40%0.59%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield C-0.01-0.10%9.899.9110.00-0.68%0.32%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield I0.000.00%9.919.9410.02-0.41%0.68%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield L0.000.00%9.909.9310.01-0.47%0.53%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond S+0.01+0.10%9.969.9710.07-0.92%-0.53%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond I+0.01+0.12%8.688.698.79-0.78%-0.33%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Instl0.000.00%7.777.817.92-1.26%-0.97%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond N0.000.00%7.777.817.92-1.38%-1.13%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Svc0.000.00%7.767.807.92-1.46%-1.07%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities A0.000.00%11.6811.7311.87-1.04%-0.41%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy0.000.00%12.9212.9713.15-0.82%-0.47%
FQAFXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds L+0.01+0.10%9.949.9810.09-1.08%-0.39%
FQAGXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds N+0.01+0.10%9.949.9810.09-1.14%-0.47%