Canadian Markets closed
All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

{start}-{end} of {total} Matching Stocks1-25 of 77 results
Intraday data is delayed by a minute. Currency in USD
SymbolCompanyChange% ChangePrice (Intraday)50 Day Average200 Day Average3-Mo ReturnYTD Return52 Week Range
BHYBXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv B0.000.00%7.837.807.781.11%5.24%
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc0.000.00%7.837.807.781.20%5.85%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.837.807.771.33%5.98%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.837.807.781.44%6.27%
MHCAXMainStay High Yield Corporate Bond A0.000.00%5.815.785.791.03%4.73%
MHYRXMainStay High Yield Corporate Bond R20.000.00%5.815.795.790.83%4.65%
MHHRXMainStay High Yield Corporate Bond R10.000.00%5.805.785.791.06%4.83%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I+0.01+0.15%6.796.786.762.02%5.83%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.796.786.761.98%5.75%
AGDRXAB High Income R+0.01+0.11%8.958.948.901.51%6.87%
AGDZXAB High Income Z+0.01+0.11%8.968.958.921.68%7.46%
AGDAXAB High Income A+0.01+0.11%8.958.948.911.49%7.14%
AGDBXAB High Income B+0.01+0.11%9.039.028.991.39%6.63%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P0.000.00%7.827.787.761.35%6.05%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R60.000.00%7.757.717.691.49%6.43%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A0.000.00%7.727.687.651.41%6.25%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R5+0.01+0.13%7.747.707.681.47%6.39%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.767.727.701.21%5.90%
JDYRXPrudential High-Yield R0.000.00%5.585.565.551.24%6.20%
PHYQXPrudential High-Yield Q0.000.00%5.585.575.551.23%6.47%
PBHYXPrudential High-Yield B0.000.00%5.575.565.550.99%6.03%
PBHAXPrudential High-Yield A0.000.00%5.585.565.551.12%6.38%
PYHPXPrincipal High Yield P+0.01+0.13%7.447.457.44N/AN/A
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A0.000.00%7.517.477.461.82%5.68%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-60.000.00%7.467.427.411.92%5.89%
Show 25 rows