All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-64 of 64 results
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
SymbolNameChange% ChangePrice (Intraday)50 Day Average200 Day Average3-Mo ReturnYTD Return52 Week Range
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Service Shares0.000.00%7.267.227.259.47%-5.31%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Investor A Shares-0.01-0.14%7.267.227.259.47%-5.33%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond Portfolio Class K0.000.00%7.267.237.259.57%-5.13%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class R10.000.00%5.315.305.329.49%-4.31%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class R20.000.00%5.325.315.339.40%-4.43%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corporate Bond Fund Class A0.000.00%5.325.315.339.42%-4.39%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield Fund I Class0.000.00%6.266.246.2510.28%-4.55%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield Fund0.000.00%6.266.236.2510.07%-4.77%
AGDRXAB High Income Fund Class R-0.01-0.14%7.397.297.4811.77%-9.40%
AGDAXAB High Income Fund Class A-0.01-0.14%7.397.297.4811.74%-9.19%
AGDZXAB High Income Fund Class Z-0.01-0.14%7.407.317.4911.94%-9.04%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class P+0.01+0.14%6.916.866.9610.86%-7.68%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class R0.000.00%5.185.165.1810.29%-5.50%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R5+0.01+0.15%6.846.796.8910.91%-7.59%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R30.000.00%6.866.806.9110.76%-7.79%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class R60.000.00%6.856.796.9010.94%-7.54%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield Fund Class A0.000.00%6.826.766.8710.72%-7.71%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class R60.000.00%5.185.165.1810.48%-5.16%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class B-0.02-0.39%5.165.155.18-4.46%-6.20%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield Fund- Class A0.000.00%5.185.165.1810.37%-5.36%
PHYFXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class R-6-0.01-0.15%6.786.746.758.91%-4.16%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class A-0.01-0.15%6.836.796.808.73%-4.32%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield Fund Class C-0.01-0.14%6.916.876.888.42%-4.76%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund0.000.00%8.948.908.939.72%-5.12%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield Fund Class I0.000.00%10.3310.2310.4810.22%-8.73%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Fund Investor Shares0.000.00%9.249.169.1612.13%-3.33%
MHIHXMFS High Income Fund Class R30.00000.00%3.28003.263.277.17%-4.11%
EMHCXMFS High Income Fund Class 529C0.00000.00%3.28003.273.286.94%-4.47%
MHIIXMFS High Income Fund Class I0.00000.00%3.27003.263.276.91%-4.00%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R6-0.01-0.12%8.458.408.509.30%-7.23%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C-0.01-0.12%8.338.278.388.98%-7.79%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I-0.01-0.12%8.448.378.489.45%-7.05%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund A Class+0.01+0.12%8.618.558.6015.36%-7.13%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund C Class+0.01+0.12%8.688.628.6715.18%-7.40%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yield Opportunities Fund R5 Class+0.01+0.12%8.658.598.6315.38%-6.85%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Fund Institutional Class0.000.00%9.319.279.318.87%-4.86%
FHIIXFederated Hermes High-Income Bond Fund Class A Shares-0.01-0.14%7.157.117.089.34%-4.02%
FHBBXFederated Hermes High-Income Bond Fund Class B Shares-0.01-0.14%7.137.097.069.15%-4.29%
FHBRXFederated Hermes High Income Bond Fund Class R6 Shares-0.01-0.14%7.157.117.089.40%-3.77%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Portfolio Class S2-0.01-0.11%9.349.319.357.92%-4.81%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Portfolio Class A-0.01-0.11%9.339.309.337.87%-4.91%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income Fund - Class R60.000.00%6.536.516.508.34%-4.41%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Administrative Class-0.01-0.12%8.298.208.237.22%-6.52%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Service Class-0.01-0.12%8.438.348.377.23%-6.42%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class A-0.01-0.12%8.268.188.217.11%-6.65%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class R40.000.00%8.158.078.107.20%-6.51%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield Fund Class I-0.01-0.12%8.388.308.327.27%-6.35%
PHYPXPACE High Yield Investments Class P0.000.00%9.098.999.0511.83%-5.37%
PHIAXPACE High Yield Investments Class A0.000.00%9.098.999.0511.76%-5.40%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS Fund Class IA0.000.00%7.827.727.6110.47%-4.23%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS Fund Class IB+0.01+0.13%7.667.577.4710.54%-4.31%
JIHLXJohn Hancock Funds II U.S. High Yield Bond Fund Class 10.000.00%10.6410.6610.5710.96%-3.34%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opportunities Fund Class C-0.01-0.12%8.188.048.1713.90%-7.27%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class A0.000.00%8.908.839.029.93%-7.75%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class IS0.000.00%8.928.859.0410.18%-7.46%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class C0.000.00%8.898.829.029.79%-8.00%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class L0.000.00%8.908.849.039.89%-7.82%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Trust High Yield Portfolio Class I0.000.00%8.918.859.0410.17%-7.47%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond Series Class S-0.01-0.11%9.449.319.3810.65%-5.96%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond Series Class I-0.01-0.12%8.047.938.0110.65%-5.86%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities Fund Class A-0.01-0.09%11.0310.9310.9611.55%-5.41%
FHYSXFederated Hermes High-Yield Strategy Portfolio0.000.00%12.4212.3712.369.60%-4.01%
FQAGXFidelity Rutland Square Trust II - Strategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund of Funds+0.01+0.10%9.599.609.60N/AN/A
FQAFXFidelity Rutland Square Trust II - Strategic Advisers Income Opportunities Fund of Funds+0.01+0.10%9.609.619.61N/AN/A