All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-70 of 70 results
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc-0.01-0.13%7.497.587.64-0.95%0.42%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A-0.01-0.13%7.497.577.63-1.10%0.25%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.497.587.64-0.98%0.75%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R10.000.00%5.535.575.61-0.16%0.92%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A0.000.00%5.545.585.61-0.20%0.60%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R20.000.00%5.545.585.61-0.23%0.53%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I0.000.00%6.426.476.52-0.30%-0.38%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.426.476.52-0.33%-0.48%
AGDRXAB High Income R0.000.00%8.158.248.36-1.91%-3.02%
AGDZXAB High Income Z0.000.00%8.168.258.38-1.84%-2.42%
AGDAXAB High Income A0.000.00%8.158.248.36-1.92%-2.70%
AGDBXAB High Income B0.000.00%8.228.318.44-1.98%-3.30%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P-0.01-0.14%7.387.467.53-1.02%-1.33%
JDYRXPGIM High Yield R0.000.00%5.335.375.40-0.45%0.98%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R6-0.01-0.14%7.317.397.46-0.89%-0.93%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A0.000.00%7.277.357.43-0.86%-1.09%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R50.000.00%7.307.387.45-0.78%-1.00%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R3-0.01-0.14%7.327.407.47-0.92%-1.42%
PHYQXPGIM High Yield R60.000.00%5.335.375.40-0.28%1.55%
PBHYXPGIM High Yield B0.000.00%5.325.375.40-0.49%0.82%
PBHAXPGIM High Yield A0.000.00%5.335.375.40-0.37%1.23%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A0.000.00%7.117.197.26-0.98%-0.78%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-60.000.00%7.067.137.21-0.89%-0.33%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.197.267.34-1.01%-1.23%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities-0.02-0.22%9.269.369.42-0.95%-0.04%
HWHIXHotchkis & Wiley High Yield I0.000.00%11.6811.8311.92-0.76%0.19%
ARTFXArtisan High Income Investor0.000.00%9.689.779.810.14%2.39%
MHIHXMFS High Income R3-0.01-0.30%3.293.313.33-0.30%-0.78%
MHIIXMFS High Income I0.000.00%3.283.303.32-0.54%-0.59%
EMHCXMFS High Income 529C-0.01-0.30%3.303.323.33-0.49%-1.14%
INCBXTransamerica High Yield Bond B0.000.00%8.868.949.01-1.11%-0.70%
TDHIXTransamerica High Yield Bond I0.000.00%8.918.999.06-0.69%0.36%
TAHBXTransamerica High Yield Bond R60.000.00%8.949.029.09-0.76%0.46%
INCLXTransamerica High Yield Bond C0.000.00%8.818.898.96-0.97%-0.42%
SHOAXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps A-0.01-0.11%9.439.519.540.09%1.93%
SHOCXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps C-0.01-0.11%9.469.549.570.01%1.37%
SHOIXAmerican Beacon SiM High Yld Opps Instl-0.01-0.11%9.429.509.530.27%2.24%
PHSIXPIMCO High Yield Spectrum Instl-0.01-0.10%9.609.709.75-0.47%0.63%
FHIIXFederated High Income Bond A-0.01-0.08%7.267.337.37-0.42%0.04%
FHBBXFederated High Income Bond B-0.01-0.15%7.247.317.35-0.63%-0.66%
FHBRXFederated High Income Bond R6+0.01+0.08%7.247.327.36-0.35%0.26%
IPYSXVoya High Yield Port S2-0.01-0.11%9.519.609.65-0.45%0.14%
IPYAXVoya High Yield Port A0.000.00%9.499.589.64-0.61%-0.13%
SGHRXDWS Global High Income R60.000.00%6.626.676.70-0.19%0.43%
MPHLXMassMutual Premier High Yield Adm0.000.00%9.019.079.02-0.44%0.67%
DLHYXMassMutual Premier High Yield Svc0.000.00%9.169.229.17-0.44%0.77%
MPHAXMassMutual Premier High Yield A+0.01+0.11%8.989.059.00-0.55%0.45%
MPHRXMassMutual Premier High Yield R40.000.00%8.898.968.90-0.56%0.45%
MPHZXMassMutual Premier High Yield I0.000.00%9.129.189.12-0.33%0.89%
PHYCXPACE High Yield C+0.02+0.21%9.729.759.79N/AN/A
PHIAXPACE High Yield A0.000.00%9.619.719.78-0.93%-0.09%
PHYPXPACE High Yield P0.000.00%9.639.739.80-0.87%0.11%
HIAYXHartford High Yield HLS IA-0.01-0.13%7.747.798.04-0.80%-0.08%
HBHYXHartford High Yield HLS IB0.000.00%7.607.657.90-0.85%-0.24%
JIHLXJHFunds 2 US High Yield Bond 10.000.00%11.0311.0511.13-0.19%0.86%
BXICXBarings Global Credit Income Opps C0.000.00%9.229.299.320.23%1.58%
MSHYXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield IS0.000.00%9.709.829.89-0.24%1.76%
MSYPXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield A0.000.00%9.699.819.87-0.47%1.33%
MSHDXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield C0.000.00%9.689.809.86-0.52%0.83%
MSYIXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield I0.000.00%9.709.829.89-0.24%1.74%
MSYLXMorgan Stanley Inst High Yield L0.000.00%9.699.819.87-0.50%1.18%
MNHYXManning & Napier High Yield Bond S0.000.00%9.969.999.990.56%1.40%
MNHAXManning & Napier High Yield Bond I0.000.00%8.668.688.700.60%1.69%
CNIHXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Instl0.000.00%7.637.697.75-0.48%-0.66%
CHBAXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond N0.000.00%7.637.697.75-0.60%-1.07%
CHYIXCity National Rochdale Hi-Yld Bond Svc-0.01-0.13%7.637.697.75-0.41%-0.75%
ANHAXAngel Oak High Yield Opportunities A-0.01-0.09%11.4711.5911.67-0.34%0.43%
FHYSXFederated High-Yield Strategy-0.02-0.16%12.7512.8412.92-0.20%0.88%
FQAFXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds L-0.01-0.10%9.759.859.92-0.80%-0.01%
FQAGXStrategic Advisers Inc Opps Fd of Fds N-0.01-0.10%9.749.849.92-0.96%-0.32%