Canadian Markets closed

Quote Lookup

Other Trending Tickers

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% Change
CL=FLight Sweet Crude Oil Futures,J48.66-2.70-5.26%
TMB.TOTembec Inc.4.141.1940.34%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.61.2210.8021.42%
ACB.VAurora Cannabis Inc.2.490.000.00%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.993.3813.031.33%
TD.TOThe Toronto-Dominion Bank64.101.061.68%
MFC.TOManulife Financial Corporation23.710.170.72%
SNAPSnap Inc.21.921.396.77%
RY.TORoyal Bank of Canada93.950.951.02%
WEED.TOCanopy Growth Corporation7.67-0.28-3.52%
CPG.TOCrescent Point Energy Corp.12.28-0.75-5.76%
CM.TOCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce105.39-0.91-0.86%
FBFacebook, Inc.151.961.921.28%
SU.TOSuncor Energy Inc.42.25-0.48-1.12%
BTE.TOBaytex Energy Corp.4.16-0.30-6.73%
ENB.TOEnbridge Inc.53.07-0.39-0.73%
AAPLApple Inc.153.870.530.35%
NA.TONational Bank of Canada53.13-0.12-0.23%
HOU.TOBetaPro Crude Oil 2x Daily Bull ETF6.25-0.72-10.33%