Canadian Markets close in 1 hr 10 mins

Quote Lookup

Other Trending Tickers

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% Change
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited167.90-10.24-5.75%
PGF.TOPengrowth Energy Corporation1.450.2925.00%
FBFacebook, Inc.161.88-8.66-5.08%
GC=FGold Futures,Dec-20171,312.1014.601.13%
CVE.TOCenovus Energy Inc.12.770.080.63%
SHOP.TOShopify Inc.140.70-7.75-5.22%
CL=FCrude Oil Nov 1752.141.482.92%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.934.00-21.10-2.21%
BBD-B.TOBombardier Inc.2.15-0.08-3.59%
BCE.TOBCE Inc.58.06-0.58-0.99%
SHOPShopify Inc.113.79-6.48-5.39%
BB.TOBlackBerry Limited11.26-0.58-4.90%