^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.10.010.000.00%15,014
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.1.64000.00000.00%698,139
SCORcomScore, Inc.2.86000.00000.00%297,661
NVCRNovoCure Limited58.140.09+0.16%982,367
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.7.97-0.02-0.25%19,264
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.5400-0.0050-0.32%143,710
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.6.140.03+0.49%84,939
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.0100-0.0200-0.66%326,860
FEYEFireEye, Inc.11.84-0.09-0.75%4,014,156
TSLATesla, Inc.1,516.8019.74+1.32%22,833,862
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.182.642.53+1.40%53,532
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.8.73-0.14-1.52%4,855,330
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.102.671.63+1.61%220,862
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.34000.0600+2.63%210,443
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.4.0800-0.1250-2.97%1,073,891
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.5300-0.0500-3.16%3,418,556
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.20.790.64+3.18%19,609
EXASExact Sciences Corporation92.982.88+3.20%1,273,381
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation53.371.78+3.45%543,824
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.6660-0.0240-3.48%469,412
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.3.1200-0.1300-4.00%4,433
ACCDAccolade, Inc.31.54-1.45-4.40%855,540
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.97-0.41-4.89%148,759
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.3997-0.0233-5.51%1,786,654
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.92000.2600+5.58%186,977
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.52.533.08+6.23%142,189
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.0.8432-0.0568-6.31%1,598,783
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.4.86000.3600+8.00%465,385
FRTAForterra, Inc.12.221.43+13.20%260,070
FNKOFunko, Inc.6.361.17+22.54%3,981,201