^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.22.67-0.01-0.04%152,333
TBIOTranslate Bio, Inc.9.20-0.02-0.22%80,360
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership66.750.26+0.39%1,358
FEYEFireEye, Inc.14.360.08+0.56%3,224,340
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.91000.0055+0.61%36,764
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.92.99-0.58-0.62%175,649
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation25.990.17+0.66%118,042
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.6.820.05+0.74%77,596
SCORcomScore, Inc.10.26-0.09-0.87%146,253
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.79990.0106+1.34%90,925
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.25.830.35+1.37%3,337
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.19.680.27+1.39%411,174
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.030.07+1.41%60,197
FNKOFunko, Inc.21.380.33+1.57%361,283
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.46.800.80+1.74%58,137
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation75.881.51+2.03%200,242
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc2.2900-0.0500-2.14%72,853
TSLATesla, Inc.190.63-4.86-2.49%14,136,572
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.60000.0900+2.56%680,692
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp20.310.51+2.58%4,429
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.0.9800-0.0300-2.97%3,454
EXASExact Sciences Corporation96.882.88+3.06%1,252,059
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.4900-0.0900-3.49%37,350
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.5080-0.0220-4.15%6,811,283
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.8.810.36+4.26%1,021,476
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.4.07000.1700+4.36%154,299
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.9600-0.0900-4.39%163,752
NVCRNovoCure Limited52.913.60+7.30%686,283
IFRXInflaRx N.V.35.11-3.99-10.20%551,152
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.156.3120.21+14.85%278,852