^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
WLBWestmoreland Coal Company0.15000.00000.00%3,753,486
JIVEJive Software, Inc.5.250.000.00%0
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.2.62000.00000.00%160,223
KLXIKLX Inc.62.990.02+0.03%807,269
EXACExactech, Inc.49.60-0.08-0.15%7,724
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp19.05-0.04-0.21%23,065
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation71.620.45+0.63%426,297
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.4102-0.0038-0.92%113,505
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.13-0.05-0.97%37,034
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.880.32+1.16%12,902
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.7790-0.0109-1.38%266,069
TSLATesla, Inc.357.96-5.10-1.40%11,505,581
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.2.06000.0300+1.48%93,687
NRCIANational Research Corporation33.550.50+1.51%38,006
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.29000.0700+2.17%209,913
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc1.84000.0400+2.22%2,717
NVCRNovoCure Limited33.63-0.77-2.24%663,819
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.870.19+2.47%87,639
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.82.26-2.44-2.88%334,168
LTEALong Island Iced Tea Corp.6.39-0.20-3.03%554,411
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership66.50-2.10-3.06%1,885
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.23.98-0.80-3.23%48,915
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.150.26-5.79-3.71%53,767
FEYEFireEye, Inc.19.43-0.78-3.86%3,889,358
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.43.88-1.81-3.96%85,819
EXASExact Sciences Corporation71.70-3.22-4.30%1,387,082
FRTAForterra, Inc.4.7400-0.2350-4.72%317,031
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.7800-0.2300-7.64%258,111
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.65000.1400+9.27%61,714
NRCIBNational Research Corporation53.014.97+10.35%20,669