^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
FEYEFireEye, Inc.13.280.01+0.08%5,184,870
FRTAForterra, Inc.6.760.01+0.15%176,266
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership69.80-0.20-0.29%1,540
FNKOFunko, Inc.22.220.21+0.95%673,833
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.09000.0200+0.97%48,049
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.13.310.13+0.99%64,583
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.1.01000.0120+1.20%42,346
EXASExact Sciences Corporation119.821.60+1.35%918,087
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.900.11+1.41%41,224
CMRXChimerix, Inc.2.5000-0.0400-1.57%442,200
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.25.410.41+1.64%4,784
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp20.120.34+1.72%15,024
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.8.740.15+1.75%639,556
TSLATesla, Inc.219.944.30+1.99%5,207,376
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation70.041.41+2.05%286,420
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.95000.0600+2.08%76,051
TBIOTranslate Bio, Inc.8.130.19+2.39%1,378,719
IFRXInflaRx N.V.2.63000.0700+2.73%802,755
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.3800-0.0400-2.82%63,984
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation29.650.84+2.92%111,305
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.50.121.50+3.09%69,039
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.185.315.58+3.10%127,404
NVCRNovoCure Limited93.723.23+3.57%1,037,950
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.46000.0600+4.29%13,180
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.107.794.66+4.52%260,756
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.6.010.28+4.89%467,914
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc1.9400-0.1100-5.37%1,087,664
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.12.360.64+5.46%236,194
SCORcomScore, Inc.1.61000.1300+8.78%1,263,697
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.6700-0.1000-12.99%96,710