^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
FEYEFireEye, Inc.9.900.03+0.30%3,428,691
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.3634-0.0016-0.44%388,392
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.4.3500-0.0200-0.46%81,291
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.117.35-0.63-0.53%56,009
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.6.790.07+1.04%68,193
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.9.57-0.12-1.29%402,593
NVCNNeovasc Inc.1.3400-0.0200-1.47%124,017
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.42.680.88+2.11%85,900
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.4.0500-0.1100-2.64%5,968,774
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership86.502.29+2.72%17,015
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.0700-0.0300-2.73%38,926
NVCRNovoCure Limited66.281.76+2.73%761,600
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.0.7000-0.0200-2.78%143,113
SCORcomScore, Inc.2.3200-0.0700-2.93%353,305
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.18560.0053+2.94%763,470
EXASExact Sciences Corporation57.601.72+3.08%1,906,558
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.1.8000-0.0600-3.23%10,221
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.5.99-0.21-3.39%14,108
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.80.552.93+3.77%288,704
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.21.390.80+3.89%22,169
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation34.561.48+4.47%566,264
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.00000.0494+5.20%70,227
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.3.22000.1700+5.57%475,649
TSLATesla, Inc.454.47-27.09-5.63%15,906,615
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation29.761.67+5.95%431,422
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.0.59730.0346+6.15%2,738,924
FNKOFunko, Inc.3.5300-0.3000-7.83%727,808
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.13-0.59-10.31%512,788
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.2.9900-0.4200-12.32%2,445,719
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.7100-1.0200-17.80%2,897,050