^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
CMRXChimerix, Inc.1.92000.00000.00%1,213,493
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.24.010.01+0.04%23,848
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation78.740.15+0.19%235,349
NVCRNovoCure Limited53.26-0.12-0.22%831,725
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.143.51-0.38-0.27%116,230
IFRXInflaRx N.V.32.070.10+0.31%750,440
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership69.810.25+0.37%567
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.34-0.03-0.56%8,348
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.44.36-0.26-0.58%58,740
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.86.020.56+0.66%135,520
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.1.43000.0100+0.70%145,396
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.26.970.23+0.84%3,632
TSLATesla, Inc.294.523.29+1.13%5,564,861
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.28.54-0.35-1.21%40,827
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.900.08+1.37%84,408
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.1.1000-0.0200-1.79%66,383
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.860.32+1.90%2,471,050
SCORcomScore, Inc.22.840.50+2.24%221,849
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.10.260.23+2.29%750,865
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.65010.0148+2.33%621,623
TBIOTranslate Bio, Inc.8.660.21+2.49%1,252,853
FNKOFunko, Inc.19.560.48+2.52%484,034
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.8.270.21+2.61%81,118
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc1.8400-0.0500-2.65%18,092
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation21.38-0.62-2.82%40,427
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.29900.0090+3.10%485,924
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.3.36000.1200+3.70%82,305
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.84940.0794+4.49%4,676
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.64990.0999+6.45%14,646
EXASExact Sciences Corporation92.319.03+10.84%3,441,642