^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.4.13000.00000.00%8,964
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.05000.0100+0.49%18,897
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.13.77-0.09-0.65%70,788
FNKOFunko, Inc.20.000.13+0.65%590,834
IFRXInflaRx N.V.2.3200-0.0200-0.85%257,168
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.47.800.56+1.19%80,978
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.290.33+1.22%17,005
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership70.00-0.90-1.27%2,248
TSLATesla, Inc.247.893.15+1.29%8,488,159
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.191.102.71+1.44%56,167
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.5.050.08+1.51%290,701
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation22.660.34+1.52%298,822
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation74.511.18+1.61%306,449
SCORcomScore, Inc.2.04000.0350+1.75%394,823
FEYEFireEye, Inc.15.080.27+1.82%4,199,725
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.52180.0103+2.01%89,546
NVCRNovoCure Limited77.131.64+2.17%735,645
EXASExact Sciences Corporation92.501.98+2.19%1,765,093
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.110.192.48+2.30%332,933
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.67000.0400+2.45%109,108
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.790.19+2.50%40,056
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.9.120.29+3.28%786,442
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.3600-0.0500-3.55%10,500
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.8.610.30+3.61%169,810
NVCNNeovasc Inc.3.29000.1200+3.79%40,812
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.5.130.19+3.85%1,149
FRTAForterra, Inc.7.590.30+4.12%301,850
CMRXChimerix, Inc.1.5500-0.0800-4.91%1,009,735
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.11.130.90+8.74%9,072,274
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.2870-0.0280-8.89%10,865,141