^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.99000.00000.00%32,769
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.13.24-0.02-0.15%730,306
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.5.010.02+0.40%17,760
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.99760.0066+0.67%206,754
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.26-0.11-0.67%1474065
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.96000.0200+0.68%29,090
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.202.61-1.61-0.79%36,705
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation72.570.70+0.97%182,365
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.28.280.28+1.00%14,909
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.9500-0.0300-1.52%44,198
TSLATesla, Inc.335.895.52+1.67%7618937
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.880.14+1.81%113,768
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.36000.0070+1.98%151,770
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership91.00-2.00-2.15%2,313
NVCRNovoCure Limited83.27-1.85-2.17%980,474
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.6.72-0.16-2.25%242,202
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.1599-0.0041-2.50%638,909
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.110.372.89+2.69%224,250
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.50.901.44+2.91%85,318
IFRXInflaRx N.V.3.1600-0.1000-3.07%719,295
EXASExact Sciences Corporation86.242.63+3.15%2041616
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.15.410.47+3.15%85,832
FNKOFunko, Inc.15.010.48+3.30%809,727
FRTAForterra, Inc.10.54-0.42-3.83%178,704
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.8.07-0.35-4.16%4930848
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.4.2400-0.2300-5.15%22,388
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation24.741.40+6.00%176,294
SCORcomScore, Inc.4.23000.2600+6.55%962,602
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.1100-0.1100-9.02%13,264
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.5.531.30+30.73%1922079