Canada Markets closed

NASDAQ Composite (^IXIC)

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
11,354.62-33.88 (-0.30%)
At close: 05:15PM EDT
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
SCOAScion Tech Growth I9.85-0.01-0.10%19,756
HLAHHamilton Lane Alliance Holdings I, Inc.9.79-0.01-0.10%139
SCOBScION Tech Growth II9.78-0.01-0.10%47
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.225.55-0.52-0.23%31,276
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp17.060.04+0.24%21,245
STRSStratus Properties Inc.40.41-0.11-0.27%13,604
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.2.56000.0100+0.39%5,495
SCORcomScore, Inc.1.6900-0.0100-0.59%394,583
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.1.5000-0.0100-0.66%147,223
STRTStrattec Security Corporation32.12-0.23-0.71%730
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.28.300.21+0.75%13,722
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.140.451.12+0.80%537,960
NVCRNovoCure Limited74.700.65+0.88%589,813
OPTNOptiNose, Inc.1.9400-0.0200-1.02%43,785
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation36.99-0.46-1.23%919,476
FNKOFunko, Inc.18.50-0.34-1.80%829,787
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.5.16-0.10-1.90%159,518
NVECNVE Corporation49.111.01+2.10%36,619
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.0.1630-0.0051-3.03%8,050,836
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.10.73-0.38-3.42%1,400,187
IFRXInflaRx N.V.1.4400-0.0600-4.00%53,317
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.12.420.55+4.63%53,670
NVCNNeovasc Inc.5.53-0.31-5.31%11,633
SEVSono Group N.V.2.9900-0.1700-5.38%1,756,360
CMRXChimerix, Inc.2.35000.1500+6.82%12,945,495
SDHGlobal Internet of People, Inc.1.6200-0.1200-6.90%14,117
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.1.47000.1200+8.89%2,140,163
CMRACMRA8.85-0.90-9.23%237,107
CEADCEA Industries Inc.1.0400-0.1200-10.34%318,546
NVCTNuvectis Pharma, Inc.15.50-2.41-13.46%85,089