^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation124.89-0.01-0.01%2,760,665
DOWDow Inc.38.610.01+0.03%2,826,391
WMTWalmart Inc.123.96-0.10-0.08%6,202,369
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation182.83-0.42-0.23%22,215,733
CATCaterpillar Inc.120.500.37+0.31%1,920,098
VVisa Inc.194.35-0.89-0.46%5,353,464
MMM3M Company155.58-0.86-0.55%1,990,540
MCDMcDonald's Corporation187.411.09+0.59%2,103,953
KOThe Coca-Cola Company46.990.31+0.66%14,471,876
VZVZ
NKENIKE, Inc.99.540.96+0.97%4,239,411
JNJJohnson & Johnson147.19-1.56-1.05%5,724,035
CVXChevron Corporation92.791.09+1.19%7,163,065
DISThe Walt Disney Company118.771.47+1.25%10,473,256
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.98.601.29+1.33%14,084,428
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.79.56-1.16-1.44%5,832,554
UNHUNH
INTCIntel Corporation61.86-1.07-1.70%13,793,379
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.199.933.44+1.75%2,185,431
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation46.280.81+1.78%16,900,893
PFEPfizer Inc.35.46-2.73-7.15%72,226,995
RTXRTX
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.43.300.36+0.84%5,664,451
PGPG
AXPAmerican Express Company96.751.68+1.77%4,085,360
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.109.152.17+2.03%1,385,911
CSCOCSCO
HDHD
AAPLApple Inc.321.853.91+1.23%19,925,985
BAThe Boeing Company151.395.54+3.80%27,014,609